Canlı Sonuçlar « Hayrabolu Sesi Gazetesi

17 Eylül 2021 - 07:40
reklam
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
20:00
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
- : -
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
19:30
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
- : -
Karlsruher Karlsruher
19:30
Nürnberg Nürnberg
- : -
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
21:30
Hertha BSC Berlin Hertha BSC Berlin
- : -
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
20:00
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
- : -
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
20:00
Buchbach Buchbach
- : -
Bayern Münih II Bayern Münih II
ERT
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
0 - 0
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
20:00
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
- : -
SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten
20:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg
- : -
Pipinsried Pipinsried
20:00
Rosenheim Rosenheim
- : -
Illertissen Illertissen
20:00
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg
- : -
Heider SV Heider SV
20:30
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
- : -
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
ERT
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 0
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
AMERİKA 1. LİGİ
23:00
Toronto FC II Toronto FC II
- : -
Forward Madison Forward Madison
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
21:30
Atletico Rafaela Atletico Rafaela
- : -
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
21:35
Brown de Adrogue Brown de Adrogue
- : -
Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes
22:00
San Martin (SJ) San Martin (SJ)
- : -
Almagro Almagro
23:35
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
- : -
Gimnasia Mendoza Gimnasia Mendoza
ARNAVUTLUK 1. LİGİ
20:45
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
- : -
Laçi Laçi
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
19:10
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
- : -
FC Liefering FC Liefering
19:30
SV Horn SV Horn
- : -
Kapfenberg Kapfenberg
19:30
Amstetten Amstetten
- : -
BW Linz BW Linz
19:30
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
- : -
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
19:30
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
- : -
St Polten St Polten
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
20:00
Hertha Wels Hertha Wels
- : -
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
20:00
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
- : -
SC Deutschlandsberg SC Deutschlandsberg
20:00
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
- : -
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
20:00
St. Johann St. Johann
- : -
Salzburger AK Salzburger AK
20:00
SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck
- : -
Schwaz Schwaz
20:00
Spittal Spittal
- : -
SC Weiz SC Weiz
20:00
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
- : -
St. Anna St. Anna
20:00
SK Treibach SK Treibach
- : -
Wolfsberger AC (A) Wolfsberger AC (A)
20:00
Wals Grünau Wals Grünau
- : -
FC Anif FC Anif
20:00
SV Grödig SV Grödig
- : -
Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden
20:30
SV Wörgl SV Wörgl
- : -
SVG Reichenau SVG Reichenau
20:30
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
- : -
Drassburg  Drassburg 
20:30
FC Marchfeld FC Marchfeld
- : -
First Vienna First Vienna
20:30
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra
- : -
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
B.A.E. PREMİER LİGİ
17:45
Al Jazira Al Jazira
- : -
Emirates Emirates
17:45
Ajman Ajman
- : -
Al Urooba Al Urooba
20:00
Al-Ain Al-Ain
- : -
Al Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba
BAE BAŞKANLIK KUPASI
16:30
Al Taawon Al Taawon
- : -
Masafi Club Masafi Club
16:30
Ras Al Khaimah SC Ras Al Khaimah SC
- : -
Al-Fujairah Al-Fujairah
16:30
Dibba Al-Hisn Dibba Al-Hisn
- : -
Masfut Masfut
16:30
Al Rams Al Rams
- : -
Hatta Hatta
16:35
City Football Club City Football Club
- : -
Al Bataeh Al Bataeh
BAHREYN PREMİER LİGİ
18:30
Al Hala Al Hala
- : -
Al Budaiya Al Budaiya
21:00
Al Riffa Al Riffa
- : -
East Riffa East Riffa
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
-
Sputnik Rechitsa Sputnik Rechitsa
0 - 3
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
20:00
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
- : -
Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
21:45
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
- : -
Eupen Eupen
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
21:00
RWD Molenbeek 47 RWD Molenbeek 47
- : -
Waasland Beveren Waasland Beveren
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
19:00
Sarajevo Sarajevo
- : -
Leotar Leotar
21:00
Borac Borac
- : -
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
1 - 1
Operario PR Operario PR
MS
CRB CRB
1 - 1
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
MS
Remo Remo
2 - 1
Avai FC Avai FC
22:00
Brusque Brusque
- : -
EC Vitoria EC Vitoria
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
16:00
Tsarko Selo Tsarko Selo
- : -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
18:15
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
- : -
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
20:30
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
- : -
Beroe Beroe
CAF KONFEDERASYON KUPASI
16:00
Marumo Gallants FC Marumo Gallants FC
- : -
Futuro Kings Futuro Kings
17:00
Al-Ahly Merowe Al-Ahly Merowe
- : -
Atlabara FC Atlabara FC
CAF ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
16:00
Diplomates 8ème Diplomates 8ème
- : -
Jwaneng Galaxy FC Jwaneng Galaxy FC
16:00
Le Messager Ngozi Le Messager Ngozi
- : -
USGN USGN
19:00
Stade Malien Stade Malien
- : -
AS Sonabel AS Sonabel
20:00
Al-Merreikh Al-Merreikh
- : -
Express SC Express SC
CONCACAF ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
MS
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
1 - 4
Monterrey Monterrey
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
20:00
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
- : -
Pardubice Pardubice
20:00
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
- : -
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
ÇEKYA 2. LİGİ
17:30
Sellier & Bellot Vlasim Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
- : -
Prostejov Prostejov
17:30
Dukla Prag Dukla Prag
- : -
Pribram Pribram
19:00
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
- : -
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
ÇEKYA 3. LİGİ
19:00
Hlucin Hlucin
- : -
MSA Dolni Benesov MSA Dolni Benesov
ÇİN 2. LİGİ
10:30
Shaanxi Chang'an Shaanxi Chang'an
- : -
Beijing Ligong Beijing Ligong
14:35
Zhejiang Greentown Zhejiang Greentown
- : -
Nanjing City F.C. Nanjing City F.C.
14:35
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
- : -
Beijing Sport University FC Beijing Sport University FC
14:35
Heilongjiang Lava Spring Heilongjiang Lava Spring
- : -
Chengdu Rongcheng FC Chengdu Rongcheng FC
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
19:00
Fredericia Fredericia
- : -
FC Helsingor FC Helsingor
20:00
Lyngby Lyngby
- : -
HB Koge HB Koge
DANİMARKA 2. LİGİ
20:00
HIK (Hellerup) HIK (Hellerup)
- : -
B 93 B 93
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
20:00
Aalborg Aalborg
- : -
Odense Odense
ENDONEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
11:15
Pusamania Borneo FC Pusamania Borneo FC
- : -
Barito Putra Barito Putra
11:15
Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan
- : -
Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang
14:15
TIRA Persikabo TIRA Persikabo
- : -
Persik Kediri Persik Kediri
ERMENİSTAN KUPASI
14:30
FK Van FK Van
- : -
Sevan FC Sevan FC
18:30
BKMA BKMA
- : -
Pyunik Pyunik
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
23:30
FUS Rabat FUS Rabat
- : -
Youssoufia Berrechid Youssoufia Berrechid
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
18:30
Ilves-Kissat Ilves-Kissat
- : -
EPS EPS
FRANSA LİGUE 1
22:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
- : -
Metz Metz
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
20:00
Boulogne Boulogne
- : -
SC Cholet SC Cholet
20:00
Laval Laval
- : -
Le Mans Le Mans
20:00
Chambly Chambly
- : -
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
20:00
US Orleans US Orleans
- : -
Annecy Annecy
20:00
Red Star Red Star
- : -
Villefranche Villefranche
20:00
FC Sete 34 FC Sete 34
- : -
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
20:00
Bourg-Peronnas Bourg-Peronnas
- : -
Chateauroux Chateauroux
20:00
Sedan Sedan
- : -
US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-Lusitanos
GALLER PREMİER LİGİ
21:45
Newtown Newtown
- : -
Aberystwyth Aberystwyth
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
20:00
Deportivo Malacateco Deportivo Malacateco
- : -
Deportivo Guastatoya Deportivo Guastatoya
GÜNEY AFRİKA 1. LİGİ
16:00
Cape Town Spurs Cape Town Spurs
- : -
Uthongathi FC Uthongathi FC
16:00
Richards Bay Richards Bay
- : -
Black Leopards Black Leopards
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
19:00
PAEEK PAEEK
- : -
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
21:00
Dragovoljac Dragovoljac
- : -
Rijeka Rijeka
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
21:00
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
- : -
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
21:00
Roda Roda
- : -
TOP Oss TOP Oss
21:00
Maastricht Maastricht
- : -
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
21:00
Volendam Volendam
- : -
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
21:00
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
- : -
Telstar Telstar
21:00
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
- : -
Utrecht II Utrecht II
21:00
Almere City Almere City
- : -
Ajax II Ajax II
21:00
Den Bosch Den Bosch
- : -
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
21:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
- : -
Emmen Emmen
21:00
De Graafschap De Graafschap
- : -
Excelsior Excelsior
HONDURAS 1. LİGİ
MS
CD Motagua CD Motagua
2 - 1
CD Vida CD Vida
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
22:00
Newcastle United Newcastle United
- : -
Leeds United Leeds United
İRLANDA FAI KUPASI
21:45
UCD UCD
- : -
Waterford FC Waterford FC
21:45
St Patricks St Patricks
- : -
Wexford Wexford
21:45
Bohemians Bohemians
- : -
Maynooth University Town Maynooth University Town
22:00
Finn Harps Finn Harps
- : -
Dundalk Dundalk
İSKOÇYA 2. LİGİ
21:45
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
- : -
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
İSKOÇYA KUPASI
21:45
East Stirlingshire East Stirlingshire
- : -
Fort William Fort William
22:00
Cumbernauld Colts Cumbernauld Colts
- : -
Buckie Thistle Buckie Thistle
İSPANYA LA LİGA
22:00
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
- : -
Cadiz Cadiz
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
22:00
Alcorcón Alcorcón
- : -
Almeria Almeria
İSVEÇ 2. LİGİ
20:30
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
- : -
Ullareds Ullareds
İSVİÇRE KUPASI
20:30
Kriens Kriens
- : -
Zurich Zurich
20:30
Bulle Bulle
- : -
Lausanne Lausanne
21:00
Yverdon Yverdon
- : -
Wil Wil
21:00
Neuchatel Xamax Neuchatel Xamax
- : -
Lugano Lugano
21:00
Concordia BS Concordia BS
- : -
Servette Servette
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
21:45
Sassuolo Sassuolo
- : -
Torino Torino
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
19:00
Como Como
- : -
Frosinone Frosinone
21:30
Brescia Brescia
- : -
Crotone Crotone
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
13:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
- : -
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
KATAR YILDIZLAR LİGİ
16:50
Umm Salal Umm Salal
- : -
Al-Khor Al-Khor
19:30
Al Ahli Al Ahli
- : -
Al Gharrafa Al Gharrafa
19:30
Al-Wakra Al-Wakra
- : -
Al Rayyan Al Rayyan
KOLOMBİYA KUPASI
MS
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
2 - 0
La Equidad La Equidad
PS
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
4 - 2
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Club Sport Herediano Club Sport Herediano
3 - 0
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
MS
Santos de Guapiles Santos de Guapiles
2 - 2
Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC
MS
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 1
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
LİTVANYA A LYGA
18:00
DFK Dainava DFK Dainava
- : -
Suduva Suduva
LÜBNAN PREMİER LİGİ
15:30
Sporting Athletic Club Sporting Athletic Club
- : -
Al Akhaa Al Ahli Al Akhaa Al Ahli
LÜKSEMBURG ULUSAL LİGİ
21:00
FC Progres Niedercorn FC Progres Niedercorn
- : -
US Hostert US Hostert
MALEZYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Kuching City Kuching City
0 - 0
Terengganu 2 Terengganu 2
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Tepatitlan Tepatitlan
1 - 2
Cancun FC Cancun FC
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
MS
Atletico San Luis Atletico San Luis
4 - 1
Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
MOLDOVA 1. LİGİ
19:00
FC Petrocub Hincesti FC Petrocub Hincesti
- : -
Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei
19:00
FC Zaria Balti FC Zaria Balti
- : -
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
PAULİSTA KUPASI
21:00
CA Juventus CA Juventus
- : -
Taubate Taubate
21:00
Sao Caetano Sao Caetano
- : -
Portuguesa Portuguesa
PERU PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
19:00
Alianza Atletico Alianza Atletico
- : -
Cienciano Cienciano
21:15
Universidad Tecnica Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica Cajamarca
- : -
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
23:30
Cusco FC Cusco FC
- : -
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
19:00
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
- : -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
21:30
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
- : -
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
15:30
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
- : -
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
19:00
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
- : -
BB Termalica Nieciecza BB Termalica Nieciecza
21:30
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
- : -
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
20:00
Sporting Covilha Sporting Covilha
- : -
Penafiel Penafiel
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
22:15
Portimonense Portimonense
- : -
Santa Clara Santa Clara
PRİMERA DİVİSİON RFEF
18:00
Costa Brava Costa Brava
- : -
Cornella Cornella
20:00
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B
- : -
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
22:00
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
- : -
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
22:00
Castellon Castellon
- : -
Atlético Sanluqueno Atlético Sanluqueno
ROMANYA LİGA 1
18:00
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
- : -
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
21:00
Rapid Bükreş Rapid Bükreş
- : -
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
17:00
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
- : -
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
20:00
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
- : -
Vojvodina Vojvodina
20:00
Metalac Metalac
- : -
Kolubara Kolubara
SİNGAPUR 1. LİGİ
14:45
Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors
- : -
Albirex Niigata Singapore FC Albirex Niigata Singapore FC
SLOVAKYA 2. LİGİ
18:00
Zeleziarne Podbrezova Zeleziarne Podbrezova
- : -
Komarno Komarno
SLOVAKYA SÜPER LİGİ
18:00
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
- : -
SKF Sered SKF Sered
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
18:45
Dhamk Dhamk
- : -
Al Shabab Al Shabab
18:45
Al Taawon Al Taawon
- : -
Al-Raed Al-Raed
20:30
Al Ahli SC Al Ahli SC
- : -
Al Fateh Al Fateh
SÜPER LİG
20:00
Altay Altay
- : -
Göztepe Göztepe
20:00
Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor
- : -
VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Barnechea Barnechea
2 - 3
Rangers Rangers
MS
San Marcos De Arica San Marcos De Arica
4 - 0
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
MS
Univ. Concepcion Univ. Concepcion
0 - 1
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
17:00
Cobresal Cobresal
- : -
Huachipato Huachipato
TACİKİSTAN 1. LİGİ
14:00
FK Eskhata FK Eskhata
- : -
CSKA Pomir Dushanbe CSKA Pomir Dushanbe
14:00
Istaravshan Istaravshan
- : -
Fayzkand Vose Fayzkand Vose
TAYLAND PREMİER LİGİ
14:00
Samut Prakan City Samut Prakan City
- : -
Bangkok United Bangkok United
UKRAYNA 2. LİGİ
16:30
Alians Lypova Dolyna Alians Lypova Dolyna
- : -
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
18:30
Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv
- : -
Pollisya Zhytomyr Pollisya Zhytomyr
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
19:30
Desna Desna
- : -
Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv
URUGUAY PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
21:30
Rentistas Rentistas
- : -
Boston River Boston River
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
18:00
Al-Jazeera Al-Jazeera
- : -
Al-Faisaly Al-Faisaly
20:30
Al-Ramtha Al-Ramtha
- : -
Sahab Sahab
20:30
Al-Jalil Al-Jalil
- : -
Shabab Al Hussein Shabab Al Hussein
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Monagas SC Monagas SC
2 - 1
UCV UCV
MS
Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Tachira
3 - 0
Zulia Zulia
23:00
Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela
- : -
Mineros De Guayana Mineros De Guayana
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
19:00
Ionikos Ionikos
- : -
Aris Aris
reklam
reklam
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Beşiktaş 4 7 10
2 Trabzonspor 4 6 10
3 Fenerbahçe 4 5 10
4 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 4 4 10
5 Galatasaray 4 3 8
6 Atakaş Hatayspor 4 6 7
7 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 4 4 7
8 Yukatel Kayserispor 4 0 7
9 Altay 4 2 6
10 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 4 -4 6
11 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 4 -6 6
12 Göztepe 4 0 5
13 Kasımpaşa 4 0 5
14 Gaziantep FK 4 -1 4
15 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 4 -3 4
16 Demir Grup Sivasspor 4 -2 2
17 Adana Demirspor 4 -5 2
18 Çaykur Rizespor 4 -6 1
19 Medipol Başakşehir 4 -4 0
20 GZT Giresunspor 4 -6 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 5 13 15
2 Eyüpspor 5 4 12
3 Tuzlaspor 4 5 10
4 Manisa FK 5 2 9
5 BB Erzurumspor 5 -1 9
6 MKE Ankaragücü 4 5 8
7 Yılport Samsunspor 4 0 6
8 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 5 -1 6
9 Denizlispor 5 -2 6
10 Menemenspor 5 -5 6
11 Adanaspor 5 0 5
12 Bursaspor 5 -1 4
13 Ankara Keçiörengücü 4 -1 4
14 Kocaelispor 4 -4 4
15 Altınordu 5 -5 4
16 Gençlerbirliği 5 -6 4
17 İstanbulspor 3 0 3
18 Beypiliç Boluspor 3 -1 3
19 Balıkesirspor 3 -2 3
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Eskişehirspor 1 1 3
2 Akhisarspor 1 1 3
3 Şanlıurfaspor 1 1 3
4 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 1 2 3
5 Nazilli Belediyespor 1 2 3
6 Kırşehir Belediyespor 1 3 3
7 Bucaspor 1928 1 0 1
8 Isparta 32 Spor 1 0 1
9 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 1 0 1
10 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 1 0 1
11 Pazarspor 1 -3 0
12 Kırklarelispor 1 -2 0
13 Uşakspor A.Ş. 1 -2 0
14 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 1 -1 0
15 Ankara Demirspor 1 -1 0
16 Zonguldak Kömürspor 1 -1 0
17 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 0 0 0
18 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
19 Pendikspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Sivas Belediyespor 2 4 6
2 Bodrumspor 2 3 6
3 Somaspor 2 3 6
4 Çorum FK 2 4 4
5 Ankaraspor 2 3 4
6 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 2 2 4
7 Sakaryaspor 2 2 4
8 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 2 1 4
9 Bayburt Özel İdarespor 2 1 4
10 Etimesgut Belediyespor 2 0 3
11 Serik Belediyespor 2 -1 3
12 İnegölspor 2 0 2
13 Afjet Afyonspor 2 -1 1
14 Diyarbekirspor 2 -2 1
15 Sarıyer 2 -2 1
16 Ergene Velimeşespor 2 -4 1
17 Turgutluspor 2 -2 0
18 Adıyaman 1954 Spor 2 -3 0
19 Kahramanmaraşspor 2 -4 0
20 Niğde Anadolu FK 2 -4 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manchester City 1 3 3
2 Club Brugge 1 0 1
3 Paris St Germain 1 0 1
4 RB Leipzig 1 -3 0
reklam